Results For
Northwell Health Great South Bay Run

Bay Shore, NY 11706
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Division    Division Chip    Pace (net time) Clock   
                                                 Place    Time                    Time    
===== === ========================== =========== ======== ======= =============== ======= 
1     586 Connor HESSELBIRG          Top3 Male   1        0:36:41 5:55 min/m      0:36:41 
2     729 Andrew COELHO              Top3 Male   2        0:38:31 6:12 min/m      0:38:31 
3     615 John MCKEON                Top3 Male   3        0:39:44 6:24 min/m      0:39:44 
4     527 Andrew CENTORE             M 35-39     1        0:40:57 6:36 min/m      0:41:02 
5     697 Kelly PERNO-GROSSER        Top3 Female 1        0:41:19 6:39 min/m      0:41:20 
6     548 John COUGHLIN              M 40-44     1        0:41:56 6:45 min/m      0:41:56 
7     694 Travis TU                  M 40-44     2        0:42:21 6:49 min/m      0:42:22 
8     580 Trent HAMPTON              M 40-44     3        0:43:55 7:05 min/m      0:43:57 
9     678 Eduardo. VALLE             M 25-29     1        0:43:56 7:05 min/m      0:43:57 
10    505 Frank ARCURI JR            M 25-29     2        0:44:07 7:07 min/m      0:44:10 
11    653 Frank SANTORO              M 30-34     1        0:44:41 7:12 min/m      0:44:41 
12    719 Julian FRANZ               M 19-24     1        0:44:45 7:13 min/m      0:46:16 
13    712 Danielle CORNELL           Top3 Female 2        0:45:02 7:15 min/m      0:45:04 
14    669 Amanda SPRAGUE             Top3 Female 3        0:46:17 7:28 min/m      0:46:18 
15    612 Maura MCCUE                F 30-34     1        0:47:18 7:37 min/m      0:47:21 
16    695 Al DOSSANTOS               M 45-49     1        0:47:38 7:41 min/m      0:47:40 
17    682 Phil VETRANO               M 50-54     1        0:47:38 7:41 min/m      0:47:39 
18    643 Kimberly ROOF              F 40-44     1        0:48:02 7:44 min/m      0:48:05 
19    720 Jessica O'SULLIVAN         F 30-34     2        0:48:31 7:49 min/m      0:48:35 
20    515 Kathleen BOLIN             F 25-29     1        0:48:32 7:49 min/m      0:48:34 
21    543 Dana CORONEL               F 30-34     3        0:48:49 7:52 min/m      0:48:57 
22    723 Nicole O'LOUGHLIN          F 25-29     2        0:48:50 7:52 min/m      0:48:53 
23    532 Michael COHEN              M 19-24     2        0:49:21 7:57 min/m      0:49:25 
24    654 Jordan SCHEIER             M 19-24     3        0:49:25 7:58 min/m      0:49:29 
25    514 Alex BOCCIO                M 30-34     2        0:49:25 7:58 min/m      0:49:27 
26    512 Nicholas BETZOLD           M 40-44     4        0:49:46 8:01 min/m      0:49:48 
27    616 Kate MCNERNEY              F 14-18     1        0:49:54 8:03 min/m      0:49:57 
28    525 Brittany CARONTI           F 25-29     3        0:50:37 8:09 min/m      0:50:46 
29    520 Elizabeth BROWN            F 40-44     2        0:50:59 8:13 min/m      0:51:01 
30    670 Adriana STAIANO            F 55-59     1        0:51:55 8:22 min/m      0:51:57 
31    544 Nicholas CORONEL           M 30-34     3        0:52:09 8:24 min/m      0:52:20 
32    555 Joseph DERUVO              M 25-29     3        0:52:15 8:25 min/m      0:52:19 
33    644 Samantha ROSA              F 25-29     4        0:52:15 8:25 min/m      0:52:19 
34    630 Patrick O'HARA             M 30-34     4        0:52:24 8:27 min/m      0:52:29 
35    597 Lindsey KOVAR              F 30-34     4        0:52:44 8:30 min/m      0:52:49 
36    542 Christopher CORDERO        M 30-34     5        0:52:54 8:32 min/m      0:52:57 
37    691 Doug MEYER                 M 60-64     1        0:52:55 8:32 min/m      0:53:01 
38    655 Jillian SCHOLLER           F 19-24     1        0:53:21 8:36 min/m      0:53:25 
39    708 Gary PLOTKIN               M 45-49     2        0:53:47 8:40 min/m      0:53:49 
40    582 Kenneth HARRIS             M 50-54     2        0:53:48 8:40 min/m      0:53:52 
41    607 Anthony MARINO             M 19-24     4        0:53:52 8:41 min/m      0:53:57 
42    639 Grant RADTKE               M 60-64     2        0:54:10 8:44 min/m      0:54:13 
43    626 Michael NELSON             M 50-54     3        0:54:22 8:46 min/m      0:54:27 
44    699 Charles CUSENZA            M 60-64     3        0:54:27 8:47 min/m      0:54:29 
45    713 Rob COSENTINO              M 55-59     1        0:54:40 8:49 min/m      0:54:43 
46    509 Michael BAUER              M 35-39     2        0:54:46 8:50 min/m      0:54:47 
47    667 Ashley SPETTA              F 25-29     5        0:55:28 8:56 min/m      0:55:33 
48    645 Samantha ROSARIO           F 35-39     1        0:55:32 8:57 min/m      0:55:42 
49    552 Brittany DABEK             F 25-29     6        0:55:32 8:57 min/m      0:55:39 
50    561 Emily EICH                 F 40-44     3        0:55:34 8:57 min/m      0:55:36 
51    652 Jonathan SANTO             M 30-34     6        0:55:50 9:00 min/m      0:55:57 
52    600 Elizabeth LASOTA           F 25-29     7        0:56:03 9:02 min/m      0:56:14 
53    656 Krystal SCOTT              F 25-29     8        0:56:04 9:02 min/m      0:56:14 
54    611 David MAZIBUKO             M 50-54     4        0:56:19 9:05 min/m      0:58:10 
55    621 John MILLER                M 55-59     2        0:56:51 9:10 min/m      0:56:57 
56    547 Nicole COSTANTINO          F 19-24     2        0:56:52 9:10 min/m      0:57:00 
57    627 Christopher OBRIEN         M 35-39     3        0:56:57 9:11 min/m      0:57:03 
58    593 Michael KALISH             M 55-59     3        0:57:14 9:13 min/m      0:57:24 
59    684 Norman VIRTUE              M 55-59     4        0:57:24 9:15 min/m      0:57:31 
60    730 Christopher FERRARO        M 40-44     5        0:57:27 9:16 min/m      0:57:34 
61    570 Maggie GERSBECK            F 25-29     9        0:57:28 9:16 min/m      0:57:38 
62    646 Kyle ROWE                  M 35-39     4        0:57:29 9:16 min/m      0:57:35 
63    614 Elizabeth MCKEON           F 25-29     10       0:57:33 9:16 min/m      0:57:37 
64    703 Johnny MILLER              M 70-74     1        0:57:36 9:17 min/m      0:57:53 
65    517 Corey BOWER                M 40-44     6        0:57:55 9:20 min/m      0:57:59 
66    556 Catherine DILLON           F 14-18     2        0:57:57 9:20 min/m      0:58:02 
67    716 Julie BICKAR NAPPI         F 45-49     1        0:58:04 9:22 min/m      0:58:09 
68    619 Taylor MESSINA             F 25-29     11       0:58:07 9:22 min/m      0:58:18 
69    686 Tammy WELLS                F 60-64     1        0:58:12 9:23 min/m      0:58:15 
70    584 Michael HEINDL             M 65-69     1        0:58:13 9:23 min/m      0:58:15 
71    610 Rudy MASSIMO               M 50-54     5        0:58:24 9:25 min/m      0:58:29 
72    533 Nancy Irene COLAMUSSI      F 50-54     1        0:58:34 9:26 min/m      0:58:40 
73    501 Sonya AKROUT               F 30-34     5        0:58:48 9:29 min/m      0:58:53 
74    677 Jannie TRAN                F 25-29     12       0:58:58 9:30 min/m      0:59:03 
75    560 Michelle DRAGHI            F 25-29     13       0:59:08 9:32 min/m      0:59:19 
76    558 Kelly DONNELLY             F 30-34     6        0:59:13 9:33 min/m      0:59:22 
77    537 Ramon COLON                M 45-49     3        0:59:13 9:33 min/m      0:59:20 
78    696 Richard WELLER             M 25-29     4        0:59:17 9:33 min/m      0:59:25 
79    550 Jeffrey CURET              M 45-49     4        0:59:28 9:35 min/m      0:59:38 
80    518 Kaitlyn BRANDT             F 25-29     14       0:59:52 9:39 min/m      1:00:03 
81    648 Marianne RUSS              F 60-64     2        1:00:04 9:41 min/m      1:00:10 
82    587 Gabriel HICKEY             M 70-74     2        1:00:05 9:41 min/m      1:00:11 
83    506 Elizabeth ARDINI           F 35-39     2        1:00:07 9:41 min/m      1:00:12 
84    625 Alison MULLIN              F 40-44     4        1:00:07 9:41 min/m      1:00:12 
85    571 Donna GIAMBRUNO            F 30-34     7        1:00:29 9:45 min/m      1:00:36 
86    721 Sara O'SULLIVAN            F 25-29     15       1:00:30 9:45 min/m      1:00:34 
87    688 Jennifer WU                F 45-49     2        1:00:38 9:46 min/m      1:00:42 
88    676 Kevin TIMS                 M 40-44     7        1:00:48 9:48 min/m      1:00:54 
89    623 Shawn MOMTAHEN             M 70-74     3        1:01:13 9:52 min/m      1:01:13 
90    545 Deirdre CORRIGAN           F 25-29     16       1:01:30 9:55 min/m      1:01:41 
91    528 Joianne CIMLER-PIETROFORTE F 55-59     2        1:01:33 9:55 min/m      1:01:45 
92    633 Noel PEARSON               M 45-49     5        1:01:34 9:55 min/m      1:01:43 
93    592 John JOHNSTON              M 25-29     5        1:01:34 9:55 min/m      1:01:43 
94    63  Robert CHORLEY             M 35-39     5        1:01:39 9:56 min/m      1:01:52 
95    620 Elizabeth MILLER           F 45-49     3        1:01:50 9:58 min/m      1:01:55 
96    701 Keith BOEHM                M 55-59     5        1:01:54 9:59 min/m      1:01:58 
97    617 Martin MEEHAN              M 70-74     4        1:01:58 9:59 min/m      1:02:08 
98    62  Mildred CHORLEY            F 35-39     3        1:02:07 10:01 min/m     1:02:20 
99    650 Denise RYAN                F 50-54     2        1:02:19 10:03 min/m     1:02:22 
100   651 Patrick RYAN               M 25-29     6        1:02:19 10:03 min/m     1:02:22 
101   530 Denise CIVARDI             F 60-64     3        1:02:45 10:07 min/m     1:02:52 
102   605 June MAISONET              F 55-59     3        1:03:02 10:10 min/m     1:03:06 
103   725 Carmel BURKE-BONESSO       F 55-59     4        1:03:18 10:12 min/m     1:03:23 
104   715 Michael SICURELLA          M 40-44     8        1:03:43 10:16 min/m     1:03:56 
105   640 Hanako RANDAZZO            F 40-44     5        1:03:47 10:17 min/m     1:03:59 
106   647 Peter ROWE                 M 60-64     4        1:03:58 10:19 min/m     1:04:04 
107   569 Joanne GATTO               F 55-59     5        1:04:13 10:21 min/m     1:04:15 
108   585 Vienna HEINDL              F 35-39     4        1:04:18 10:22 min/m     1:04:21 
109   524 Krystal CARDILLO           F 30-34     8        1:04:21 10:22 min/m     1:04:34 
110   122 Courtney FEMINELLA         F 30-34     9        1:04:23 10:23 min/m     1:04:35 
111   637 Barbara PIERRO             F 35-39     5        1:04:23 10:23 min/m     1:04:37 
112   759 Ayn Marie SCANDALE         F 40-44     6        1:04:31 10:24 min/m     1:04:43 
113   516 Nora BOLIN                 F 25-29     17       1:04:36 10:25 min/m     1:04:42 
114   638 Jessica QUINN              F 19-24     3        1:04:40 10:25 min/m     1:04:48 
115   596 Lisa KHAVKIN               F 45-49     4        1:05:12 10:31 min/m     1:05:22 
116   673 Joseph SUPRENANT           M 45-49     6        1:05:15 10:31 min/m     1:05:18 
117   722 Maria VELEZ                F 40-44     7        1:05:15 10:31 min/m     1:05:32 
118   717 Marcy WINOKUR              F 40-44     8        1:05:18 10:31 min/m     1:05:27 
119   704 Joshua BRICENO             M 35-39     6        1:05:41 10:35 min/m     1:05:57 
120   731 Chris CALLAHAN             M 40-44     9        1:05:43 10:36 min/m     1:05:51 
121   679 Barbara VALLEE             F 55-59     6        1:05:50 10:37 min/m     1:06:01 
122   665 Kelly SOFTNESS             F 25-29     18       1:05:54 10:37 min/m     1:06:03 
123   540 Amy COOPER                 F 45-49     5        1:05:57 10:38 min/m     1:06:05 
124   613 Joanne MCGLINCHEY          F 55-59     7        1:06:03 10:39 min/m     1:06:15 
125   700 Mary SIRAGUSA              F 65-69     1        1:06:07 10:39 min/m     1:06:15 
126   727 Kathi BERSON               F 65-69     2        1:06:14 10:41 min/m     1:06:22 
127   618 Judith MENDOZA             F 45-49     6        1:06:26 10:42 min/m     1:06:43 
128   632 Ashley PATTERSON           F 35-39     6        1:06:42 10:45 min/m     1:06:50 
129   568 Kathy GARTHE               F 45-49     7        1:07:12 10:50 min/m     1:07:22 
130   521 Diane BUSCAGLIA            F 60-64     4        1:07:18 10:51 min/m     1:07:26 
131   576 Kerry GOODWIN              F 25-29     19       1:07:23 10:52 min/m     1:07:35 
132   634 Daniel PESSALANO           M 25-29     7        1:07:48 10:56 min/m     1:07:52 
133   718 Jennifer PERFATER-BARTON   F 30-34     10       1:08:10 10:59 min/m     1:08:19 
134   573 Jenna GIAMMANCO            F 19-24     4        1:08:16 11:00 min/m     1:08:20 
135   709 Alexandra LAMOTHE          F 40-44     9        1:09:00 11:07 min/m     1:09:07 
136   661 Victoria SHEEHAN           F 55-59     8        1:09:19 11:10 min/m     1:09:26 
137   690 Jacqueline ZAMBITO         F 30-34     11       1:09:20 11:10 min/m     1:09:27 
138   522 Chris BYRNE                M 40-44     10       1:09:20 11:11 min/m     1:09:37 
139   535 James COLASACCO            M 55-59     6        1:09:38 11:13 min/m     1:09:48 
140   534 Colleen COLASACCO          F 50-54     3        1:09:38 11:13 min/m     1:09:49 
141   710 Joseph LAMOTHE             M 35-39     7        1:09:51 11:16 min/m     1:09:58 
142   559 Beverly DOWLING            F 35-39     7        1:10:07 11:18 min/m     1:10:09 
143   631 Cathleen PASSELA           F 50-54     4        1:10:11 11:19 min/m     1:10:19 
144   724 Marisa PASSARO             F 19-24     5        1:10:37 11:23 min/m     1:10:40 
145   685 Jennifer WEBB              F 35-39     8        1:10:38 11:23 min/m     1:10:55 
146   581 Jack HANLEY                M 75+       1        1:10:51 11:25 min/m     1:11:00 
147   591 Marc JOHNSON               M 45-49     7        1:11:12 11:29 min/m     1:12:43 
148   292 Callie OSBORNE             F 35-39     9        1:11:18 11:30 min/m     1:11:34 
149   660 Cecelia SESSA              F 55-59     9        1:11:34 11:32 min/m     1:11:46 
150   693 Nancy PISANO               F 50-54     5        1:11:42 11:33 min/m     1:11:50 
151   689 Annie YUEH                 F 25-29     20       1:11:52 11:35 min/m     1:11:59 
152   557 Leslie DOLAN               F 55-59     10       1:11:53 11:35 min/m     1:12:02 
153   579 Ali HABERLY                F 40-44     10       1:12:15 11:39 min/m     1:12:20 
154   529 Christine CIRELLA          F 35-39     10       1:12:34 11:42 min/m     1:12:48 
155   642 Adrianne RONDINELLI        F 40-44     11       1:12:38 11:42 min/m     1:12:55 
156   706 Myrna VELEZ                F 55-59     11       1:12:51 11:45 min/m     1:13:10 
157   526 Patricia CARROLL           F 65-69     3        1:13:12 11:48 min/m     1:13:17 
158   502 Emma ALBARELLA             F 25-29     21       1:13:19 11:49 min/m     1:13:30 
159   513 Erin BIELSKI               F 40-44     12       1:13:27 11:50 min/m     1:13:29 
160   714 Lissetty JOHNSON           F 35-39     11       1:13:31 11:51 min/m     1:13:50 
161   659 Stephanie SEIB             F 25-29     22       1:13:43 11:53 min/m     1:13:58 
162   564 Paul CLOUGH                M 70-74     5        1:13:52 11:54 min/m     1:13:57 
163   566 Norma FRIEDMAN             F 55-59     12       1:14:05 11:56 min/m     1:14:06 
164   258 Valerie MAZAROWSKI         F 35-39     12       1:14:45 12:03 min/m     1:14:54 
165   538 Joseph COLUCCI             M 19-24     5        1:14:54 12:04 min/m     1:15:00 
166   588 Rochelle HOLDEN            F 65-69     4        1:15:04 12:06 min/m     1:15:11 
167   649 Jean RUVEL                 F 60-64     5        1:15:09 12:07 min/m     1:15:16 
168   657 Raymond SCUTARI            M 60-64     5        1:15:36 12:11 min/m     1:15:49 
169   658 Stephanie SCUTARI          F 25-29     23       1:15:37 12:11 min/m     1:15:50 
170   531 Jennifer CLINTON           F 25-29     24       1:15:45 12:13 min/m     1:15:48 
171   675 Andrew THOMANN             M 45-49     8        1:16:30 12:20 min/m     1:16:46 
172   594 Teresa KELLE               F 50-54     6        1:16:31 12:20 min/m     1:16:50 
173   519 John BRISCOE               M 60-64     6        1:19:12 12:46 min/m     1:19:26 
174   504 Kristina ANDERSON          F 50-54     7        1:19:26 12:48 min/m     1:19:40 
175   671 Jamie STEWART              F 50-54     8        1:20:22 12:57 min/m     1:20:31 
176   500 Natalie-Ann ABRAMS         F 45-49     8        1:20:24 12:58 min/m     1:20:28 
177   641 Melissa RODEFELD           F 50-54     9        1:21:41 13:10 min/m     1:21:49 
178   553 Sarah DAMORE               F 45-49     9        1:23:42 13:30 min/m     1:23:59 
179   728 Andree JOHNSON             F 65-69     5        1:24:13 13:35 min/m     1:24:20 
180   664 Michael SOETHOUT           M 50-54     6        1:26:13 13:54 min/m     1:26:25 
181   668 Joann SPETTA               F 55-59     13       1:26:50 14:00 min/m     1:27:06 
182   711 John MANCINI               M 50-54     7        1:27:07 14:03 min/m     1:27:22 
183   51  Emily CAJIGAS              F 50-54     10       1:27:24 14:05 min/m     1:42:22 
184   680 Alexandra VELEZ            F 45-49     10       1:29:36 14:27 min/m     1:29:52 
185   603 Nicole LEVY                F 25-29     25       1:29:47 14:28 min/m     1:29:56 
186   539 Sal CONCU                  M 75+       2        1:30:18 14:33 min/m     1:30:26 
187   565 Annalisa FREYRE            F 50-54     11       1:30:18 14:33 min/m     1:30:26 
188   683 Mary VILELA                F 50-54     12       1:30:19 14:34 min/m     1:30:29 
189   541 Carol CORBITT              F 60-64     6        1:30:39 14:37 min/m     1:30:47 
190   681 Ana VELEZ                  F 40-44     13       1:32:55 14:59 min/m     1:33:11 
191   726 Iva SUTTON                 F 40-44     14       1:32:56 14:59 min/m     1:33:08 
192   666 Jacqueline SPECIALE        F 30-34     12       1:33:55 15:08 min/m     1:34:09 
193   572 Carlie GIAMMANCO           F 25-29     26       1:37:27 15:43 min/m     1:37:40 
194   574 Mary GIAMMANCO             F 50-54     13       1:37:28 15:43 min/m     1:37:40 
195   602 Francesca LEE              F 40-44     15       1:38:27 15:52 min/m     1:38:37 
196   672 Patricia SUNG              F 40-44     16       1:38:27 15:52 min/m     1:38:37 
197   595 Michael KENNEDY            M 45-49     9        1:43:04 16:37 min/m     1:43:24 
198   705 Dewayne CLARKE             M 35-39     8        1:48:32 17:30 min/m     1:48:40 
199   707 Neil JACOBSON              M 55-59     7        1:49:20 17:38 min/m     1:49:37 
200   663 Virginia SILVESTRO         F 40-44     17       1:49:56 17:43 min/m     1:50:10 
      635 Joseph PESSALANO                                                                


F 19-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jillian SCHOLLER  655 24  38      F               53:25   
2     Nicole COSTANTINO 547 24  56      F               57:00   
3     Jessica QUINN     638 24  114     F               1:04:48 
4     Jenna GIAMMANCO   573 21  134     F               1:08:20 
5     Marisa PASSARO    724 23  144     F               1:10:40 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kathleen BOLIN    515 28  20      F               48:34 
2     Nicole O'LOUGHLIN 723 28  22      F               48:53 
3     Brittany CARONTI  525 29  28      F               50:46 
4     Samantha ROSA     644 28  33      F               52:19 
5     Ashley SPETTA     667 26  47      F               55:33 


F 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Maura MCCUE        612 34  15      F               47:21 
2     Jessica O'SULLIVAN 720 33  19      F               48:35 
3     Dana CORONEL       543 33  21      F               48:57 
4     Lindsey KOVAR      597 30  35      F               52:49 
5     Sonya AKROUT       501 31  73      F               58:53 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Samantha ROSARIO 645 35  48      F               55:42   
2     Elizabeth ARDINI 506 39  83      F               1:00:12 
3     Mildred CHORLEY  62  37  98      F               1:02:20 
4     Vienna HEINDL    585 37  108     F               1:04:21 
5     Barbara PIERRO   637 37  111     F               1:04:37 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kimberly ROOF   643 40  18      F               48:05   
2     Elizabeth BROWN 520 42  29      F               51:01   
3     Emily EICH      561 43  50      F               55:36   
4     Alison MULLIN   625 42  84      F               1:00:12 
5     Hanako RANDAZZO 640 43  105     F               1:03:59 


F 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julie BICKAR NAPPI 716 47  67      F               58:09   
2     Jennifer WU        688 46  87      F               1:00:42 
3     Elizabeth MILLER   620 48  95      F               1:01:55 
4     Lisa KHAVKIN       596 47  115     F               1:05:22 
5     Amy COOPER         540 46  123     F               1:06:05 


F 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nancy Irene COLAMUSSI 533 51  72      F               58:40   
2     Denise RYAN           650 53  99      F               1:02:22 
3     Colleen COLASACCO     534 51  140     F               1:09:49 
4     Cathleen PASSELA      631 50  143     F               1:10:19 
5     Nancy PISANO          693 52  150     F               1:11:50 


F 55-59
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Adriana STAIANO            670 56  30      F               51:57   
2     Joianne CIMLER-PIETROFORTE 528 56  91      F               1:01:45 
3     June MAISONET              605 57  102     F               1:03:06 
4     Carmel BURKE-BONESSO       725 59  103     F               1:03:23 
5     Joanne GATTO               569 55  107     F               1:04:15 


F 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tammy WELLS     686 60  69      F               58:15   
2     Marianne RUSS   648 60  81      F               1:00:10 
3     Denise CIVARDI  530 60  101     F               1:02:52 
4     Diane BUSCAGLIA 521 64  130     F               1:07:26 
5     Jean RUVEL      649 64  167     F               1:15:16 


F 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mary SIRAGUSA    700 66  125     F               1:06:15 
2     Kathi BERSON     727 68  126     F               1:06:22 
3     Patricia CARROLL 526 68  157     F               1:13:17 
4     Rochelle HOLDEN  588 66  166     F               1:15:11 
5     Andree JOHNSON   728 68  179     F               1:24:20 


M 19-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julian FRANZ   719 20  12      M               46:16   
2     Michael COHEN  532 24  23      M               49:25   
3     Jordan SCHEIER 654 23  24      M               49:29   
4     Anthony MARINO 607 23  41      M               53:57   
5     Joseph COLUCCI 538 24  165     M               1:15:00 


M 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eduardo. VALLE  678 28  9       M               43:57   
2     Frank ARCURI JR 505 29  10      M               44:10   
3     Joseph DERUVO   555 28  32      M               52:19   
4     Richard WELLER  696 28  78      M               59:25   
5     John JOHNSTON   592 28  93      M               1:01:43 


M 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Frank SANTORO       653 34  11      M               44:41 
2     Alex BOCCIO         514 32  25      M               49:27 
3     Nicholas CORONEL    544 34  31      M               52:20 
4     Patrick O'HARA      630 31  34      M               52:29 
5     Christopher CORDERO 542 34  36      M               52:57 


M 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andrew CENTORE     527 35  4       M               41:02   
2     Michael BAUER      509 36  46      M               54:47   
3     Christopher OBRIEN 627 36  57      M               57:03   
4     Kyle ROWE          646 36  62      M               57:35   
5     Robert CHORLEY     63  37  94      M               1:01:52 


M 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     John COUGHLIN       548 42  6       M               41:56 
2     Travis TU           694 43  7       M               42:22 
3     Trent HAMPTON       580 40  8       M               43:57 
4     Nicholas BETZOLD    512 40  26      M               49:48 
5     Christopher FERRARO 730 44  60      M               57:34 


M 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Al DOSSANTOS  695 46  16      M               47:40   
2     Gary PLOTKIN  708 46  39      M               53:49   
3     Ramon COLON   537 47  77      M               59:20   
4     Jeffrey CURET 550 46  79      M               59:38   
5     Noel PEARSON  633 49  92      M               1:01:43 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Phil VETRANO   682 50  17      M               47:39 
2     Kenneth HARRIS 582 52  40      M               53:52 
3     Michael NELSON 626 50  43      M               54:27 
4     David MAZIBUKO 611 54  54      M               58:10 
5     Rudy MASSIMO   610 52  71      M               58:29 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rob COSENTINO  713 55  45      M               54:43   
2     John MILLER    621 57  55      M               56:57   
3     Michael KALISH 593 59  58      M               57:24   
4     Norman VIRTUE  684 57  59      M               57:31   
5     Keith BOEHM    701 59  96      M               1:01:58 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Joseph PESSALANO 635 63          M                       
1     Doug MEYER       691 63  37      M               53:01   
2     Grant RADTKE     639 63  42      M               54:13   
3     Charles CUSENZA  699 62  44      M               54:29   
4     Peter ROWE       647 64  106     M               1:04:04 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Michael HEINDL 584 68  70      M               58:15 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Johnny MILLER  703 72  64      M               57:53   
2     Gabriel HICKEY 587 71  82      M               1:00:11 
3     Shawn MOMTAHEN 623 71  89      M               1:01:13 
4     Martin MEEHAN  617 72  97      M               1:02:08 
5     Paul CLOUGH    564 70  162     M               1:13:57 


Top3 Female
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kelly PERNO-GROSSER 697 38  5       F               41:20 
2     Danielle CORNELL    712 26  13      F               45:04 
3     Amanda SPRAGUE      669 23  14      F               46:18 


Top3 Male
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Connor HESSELBIRG 586 24  1       M               36:41 
2     Andrew COELHO     729 27  2       M               38:31 
3     John MCKEON       615 27  3       M               39:44 


F 14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kate MCNERNEY    616 15  27      F               49:57 
2     Catherine DILLON 556 16  66      F               58:02 


M 75+
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jack HANLEY 581 83  146     M               1:11:00 
2     Sal CONCU   539 77  186     M               1:30:26 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.