Results For
Northwell Health Great South Bay Run

Bay Shore, NY 11706
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Division    Division 10K Split Chip      Pace (from gun) Clock     
                                             Place              Time                      Time      
===== === ====================== =========== ======== ========= ========= =============== ========= 
1     31  Michael BERGER         Top3 Male   1        0:37:54   1:19:55.2 6:06 min/m      1:19:55.2 
2     269 Thomas MIHAILIN        Top3 Male   2        0:36:50   1:20:03.1 6:06 min/m      1:20:03.1 
3     120 Alex ELETTO            Top3 Male   3        0:37:00   1:20:58.5 6:10 min/m      1:20:58.5 
4     169 Trent HAMPTON          M 40-44     1        0:43:40   1:29:59.1 6:52 min/m      1:29:59.1 
5     465 Robert RIVERA          M 25-29     1        0:47:57   1:37:22.4 7:25 min/m      1:37:22.4 
6     93  Colin DELANEY          M 40-44     2        0:46:05   1:37:23.2 7:26 min/m      1:37:23.2 
7     45  Daniel BRASS           M 35-39     1        0:46:24   1:37:45.2 7:27 min/m      1:37:45.2 
8     246 Keith MASSO            M 30-34     1        0:46:00   1:38:33.4 7:31 min/m      1:38:33.4 
9     98  Edgar DIAZ             M 30-34     2        0:47:42   1:38:52.5 7:32 min/m      1:38:52.5 
10    430 Jaclyn ZUCCARO         Top3 Female 1        0:48:21   1:39:07.5 7:34 min/m      1:39:07.5 
11    121 Ken ENGASSER           M 50-54     1        0:46:10   1:39:14.1 7:34 min/m      1:39:14.1 
12    273 Emily MITARO           Top3 Female 2        0:46:21   1:39:37.3 7:36 min/m      1:39:37.3 
13    250 Katie MCCABE           Top3 Female 3        0:47:20   1:39:53.9 7:37 min/m      1:39:53.9 
14    87  Stephen DANTONIO       M 19-24     1        0:51:41   1:40:18.4 7:39 min/m      1:40:18.4 
15    226 Michael LONG           M 30-34     3        0:46:00   1:40:29.3 7:40 min/m      1:40:29.3 
16    353 Kevin SCHWARTZ         M 45-49     1        0:48:15   1:40:51.7 7:41 min/m      1:40:51.7 
17    173 Peter HASEMANN         M 40-44     3        0:48:15   1:41:28.1 7:44 min/m      1:41:28.1 
18    442 Rob JONES              M 40-44     4        0:51:57   1:41:34.5 7:45 min/m      1:41:34.5 
19    456 Hiromi NAMIKAWA        F 30-34     1        0:49:28   1:42:20.7 7:48 min/m      1:42:20.7 
20    461 Rob DEVINNEY           M 50-54     2        0:49:36   1:42:48.0 7:50 min/m      1:42:48.0 
21    47  Diana BROWN            F 35-39     1        0:47:22   1:43:00.3 7:51 min/m      1:43:00.3 
22    180 Brian HOPPE            M 35-39     2        0:47:22   1:43:07.8 7:52 min/m      1:43:07.8 
23    438 Victor MAURO           M 40-44     5        0:50:31   1:43:12.0 7:52 min/m      1:43:12.0 
24    106 Paul DONAT             M 25-29     2        0:49:05   1:43:42.0 7:54 min/m      1:43:42.0 
25    282 Alanna MURRAY          F 30-34     2        0:49:35   1:43:43.6 7:55 min/m      1:43:43.6 
26    383 Cara TALENTO           F 35-39     2        0:50:08   1:45:10.7 8:01 min/m      1:45:10.7 
27    72  Michelle CIVITELLA     F 25-29     1        0:48:34   1:46:01.5 8:05 min/m      1:46:01.5 
28    41  Christopher BOUNDY     M 40-44     6        0:50:49   1:46:35.8 8:08 min/m      1:46:35.8 
29    46  Kristina BROCATO       F 35-39     3        0:49:30   1:46:43.2 8:08 min/m      1:46:43.2 
30    23  Francis BARONE         M 30-34     4        0:50:59   1:47:43.6 8:13 min/m      1:47:43.6 
31    204 Joon KIM               M 40-44     7        0:49:48   1:48:11.0 8:15 min/m      1:48:11.0 
32    208 Sean KNAPP             M 35-39     3        0:48:13   1:48:28.2 8:16 min/m      1:48:28.2 
33    69  Michael CIARDULLO      M 35-39     4        0:49:34   1:48:33.7 8:17 min/m      1:48:33.7 
34    253 Bill MCDERMOTT         M 65-69     1        0:52:08   1:48:49.4 8:18 min/m      1:48:49.4 
35    323 Chris RICHARDSON       M 50-54     3        0:49:37   1:49:29.8 8:21 min/m      1:49:29.8 
36    308 Marina PETTINICCHI     F 25-29     2        0:52:05   1:50:12.9 8:24 min/m      1:50:12.9 
37    181 Walter HOWARD          M 40-44     8        0:47:45   1:51:19.3 8:29 min/m      1:51:19.3 
38    377 Paul STJOHN            M 40-44     9        0:52:39   1:51:27.9 8:30 min/m      1:51:27.9 
39    397 Margaret UTSET         F 35-39     4        0:51:57   1:51:31.1 8:30 min/m      1:51:31.1 
40    2   Jennifer ABREU         F 35-39     5        0:50:55   1:51:36.3 8:31 min/m      1:51:36.3 
41    371 Emilia SOUZA           F 25-29     3        0:49:51   1:52:46.4 8:36 min/m      1:52:46.4 
42    171 Dana HARTMAN           F 50-54     1        0:54:20   1:53:16.2 8:38 min/m      1:53:16.2 
43    262 Michael MCMILLIN       M 50-54     4        0:53:49   1:53:46.7 8:41 min/m      1:53:46.7 
44    89  Giancarlo DE CAROLIS   M 35-39     5        0:50:37   1:54:17.8 8:43 min/m      1:54:17.8 
45    126 Carl FALCONE           M 45-49     2        0:53:37   1:55:06.6 8:47 min/m      1:55:06.6 
46    64  Emma CHARRON           F 19-24     1        0:53:55   1:55:16.5 8:47 min/m      1:55:16.5 
47    221 Kevin LEUIS            M 40-44     10       0:54:12   1:55:45.8 8:50 min/m      1:55:45.8 
48    39  Diana BOROWSKI         F 35-39     6        0:55:25   1:56:16.0 8:52 min/m      1:56:16.0 
49    443 Seada ABAGARO          F 40-44     1        0:56:46   1:56:23.6 8:53 min/m      1:56:23.6 
50    467 Rich SPARACIN          M 40-44     11       0:51:35   1:56:37.3 8:54 min/m      1:56:37.3 
51    57  Robert CANGIALOSI      M 35-39     6        0:54:32   1:56:37.9 8:54 min/m      1:56:37.9 
52    127 Brian FALLON           M 55-59     1        0:55:22   1:56:44.4 8:54 min/m      1:56:44.4 
53    136 Rosie FREEL            F 35-39     7        0:53:08   1:57:03.6 8:56 min/m      1:57:03.6 
54    424 Joshua YOUNG           M 45-49     3        0:55:00   1:57:07.2 8:56 min/m      1:57:07.2 
55    434 Paul D'ELISA           M 55-59     2        0:54:28   1:57:19.6 8:57 min/m      1:57:19.6 
56    394 Christopher TURK       M 45-49     4        0:54:05   1:57:22.5 8:57 min/m      1:57:22.5 
57    233 Sean MAHONEY           M 40-44     12       0:55:46   1:58:47.5 9:04 min/m      1:58:47.5 
58    27  Keith BEDELL           M 45-49     5        0:54:18   1:58:48.0 9:04 min/m      1:58:48.0 
59    301 Laura PARIS            F 40-44     2        0:56:27   1:59:05.6 9:05 min/m      1:59:05.6 
60    326 Kelly RINI             F 50-54     2        0:53:07   1:59:15.4 9:06 min/m      1:59:15.4 
61    412 Julie VODOLA           F 40-44     3        0:55:10   1:59:29.1 9:07 min/m      1:59:29.1 
62    393 Jack TUFARELLI         M 35-39     7        0:59:28   1:59:31.3 9:07 min/m      1:59:31.3 
63    151 Sven GIERLINGER        M 50-54     5        0:58:50   1:59:32.4 9:07 min/m      1:59:32.4 
64    184 Michael HUNTER         M 55-59     3        0:47:56   1:59:34.7 9:07 min/m      1:59:34.7 
65    63  Caroline CHANT         F 60-64     1        0:55:34   1:59:45.2 9:08 min/m      1:59:45.2 
66    244 Vincent MARTORANA      M 40-44     13       0:53:58   1:59:51.4 9:08 min/m      1:59:51.4 
67    162 Keri GREENE-MASKELL    F 50-54     3        0:58:05   1:59:57.5 9:09 min/m      1:59:57.5 
68    334 Howard ROTHENBERG      M 60-64     1        0:54:48   2:00:12.7 9:10 min/m      2:00:12.7 
69    367 Lauren SOBEL           F 25-29     4        0:57:46   2:00:28.8 9:11 min/m      2:00:28.8 
70    94  Kimberly DELANEY       F 40-44     4        0:57:59   2:00:30.1 9:11 min/m      2:00:30.1 
71    355 Jodi SEITLER           F 50-54     4        0:58:05   2:00:32.1 9:12 min/m      2:00:32.1 
72    283 Bianca NARVAEZ         F 35-39     8        0:56:56   2:00:40.0 9:12 min/m      2:00:40.0 
73    321 Tracey REYHANI         F 40-44     5        0:58:05   2:00:41.9 9:12 min/m      2:00:41.9 
74    122 John ERICKSON          M 65-69     2        0:57:48   2:00:54.2 9:13 min/m      2:00:54.2 
75    52  Stacey CAGGIANO        F 45-49     1        0:56:41   2:01:00.0 9:14 min/m      2:01:00.0 
76    315 Jacqueline POULOS      F 40-44     6        0:57:50   2:01:05.9 9:14 min/m      2:01:05.9 
77    90  Amanda DE PIANO        F 30-34     3        0:56:32   2:01:11.3 9:15 min/m      2:01:11.3 
78    252 Megan MCCARTHY         F 19-24     2        0:56:27   2:01:14.0 9:15 min/m      2:01:14.0 
79    261 Kyle MCLAUGHLIN        M 25-29     3        0:56:27   2:01:33.3 9:16 min/m      2:01:33.3 
80    110 Keith DRAYER           M 55-59     4        0:57:03   2:01:54.7 9:18 min/m      2:01:54.7 
81    209 Tami KOLLER            F 25-29     5        0:58:15   2:02:02.9 9:19 min/m      2:02:02.9 
82    38  Emily BORG             F 40-44     7        0:58:05   2:02:21.7 9:20 min/m      2:02:21.7 
83    210 Kenneth KOLMAN SR      M 50-54     6        1:00:08   2:02:29.8 9:21 min/m      2:02:29.8 
84    175 Jessica HILL           F 35-39     9        0:54:08   2:02:54.2 9:22 min/m      2:02:54.2 
85    446 Bill WEISFELD          M 55-59     5        0:56:22   2:03:02.1 9:23 min/m      2:03:02.1 
86    139 Kelly GALLAGHER        F 25-29     6        0:58:53   2:03:14.4 9:24 min/m      2:03:14.4 
87    111 Jeremy DYCKMAN         M 35-39     8        0:57:08   2:03:19.7 9:24 min/m      2:03:19.7 
88    65  Carol CHEN             F 50-54     5        0:55:33   2:03:22.1 9:25 min/m      2:03:22.1 
89    300 Frank PALLADINO        M 35-39     9        0:56:42   2:03:28.1 9:25 min/m      2:03:28.1 
90    238 Laura MARA             F 25-29     7        0:58:39   2:03:37.0 9:26 min/m      2:03:37.0 
91    4   Maris ACKERMAN         F 35-39     10       0:59:26   2:03:52.9 9:27 min/m      2:03:52.9 
92    408 Richard VERBOUWENS     M 50-54     7        0:55:36   2:03:59.6 9:27 min/m      2:03:59.6 
93    274 Jen MODICA             F 45-49     2        0:58:14   2:04:04.4 9:28 min/m      2:04:04.4 
94    328 Caroline ROBINSON      F 19-24     3        0:55:18   2:04:04.8 9:28 min/m      2:04:04.8 
95    307 Yesica PEREZ           F 35-39     11       0:57:14   2:04:09.7 9:28 min/m      2:04:09.7 
96    183 Kelsey HUNG            F 25-29     8        0:59:16   2:04:50.9 9:31 min/m      2:04:50.9 
97    172 Hyojung HASAN          F 40-44     8        0:57:29   2:05:00.6 9:32 min/m      2:05:00.6 
98    368 Gabrielle SOETHOUT     F 25-29     9        1:00:36   2:05:04.7 9:32 min/m      2:05:04.7 
99    275 Karen MOGAVERO         F 45-49     3        0:58:21   2:05:15.9 9:33 min/m      2:05:15.9 
100   168 Andrew HAFELE          M 40-44     14       0:56:01   2:05:41.0 9:35 min/m      2:05:41.0 
101   143 Vanessa GARIGLIO       F 35-39     12       0:59:16   2:05:57.1 9:36 min/m      2:05:57.1 
102   123 Pamela ERICKSON        F 65-69     1        0:58:59   2:06:14.3 9:38 min/m      2:06:14.3 
103   357 Amit SHARMA            M 40-44     15       0:57:24   2:06:44.4 9:40 min/m      2:06:44.4 
104   379 Laura SUCHOPAR         F 30-34     4        1:03:35   2:06:58.8 9:41 min/m      2:06:58.8 
105   296 Chuck OTTO             M 65-69     3        0:56:40   2:06:58.8 9:41 min/m      2:06:58.8 
106   375 Luisa ST.JOHN          F 40-44     9        0:58:40   2:07:15.8 9:42 min/m      2:07:15.8 
107   476 Dave PEX               M 65-69     4        1:00:23   2:07:36.3 9:44 min/m      2:07:36.3 
108   182 Ellen HUGGINS          F 45-49     4        0:59:31   2:07:44.9 9:45 min/m      2:07:44.9 
109   337 Renee RUSSO            F 19-24     4        0:59:13   2:07:45.0 9:45 min/m      2:07:45.0 
110   198 Christopher KENEDY     M 25-29     4        0:59:13   2:07:45.4 9:45 min/m      2:07:45.4 
111   77  Rachel CONE            F 50-54     6        1:00:26   2:07:50.3 9:45 min/m      2:07:50.3 
112   471 Caitlin DEGIROLAMO     F 30-34     5        0:59:01   2:08:07.6 9:46 min/m      2:08:07.6 
113   29  Katrina BELZAK         F 35-39     13       1:00:42   2:08:31.9 9:48 min/m      2:08:31.9 
114   21  Shereyah BARBERA       F 25-29     10       0:58:57   2:09:01.7 9:50 min/m      2:09:01.7 
115   428 Christine ZIKE         F 35-39     14       0:59:32   2:10:03.9 9:55 min/m      2:10:03.9 
116   247 Michelle MATTHYS       F 45-49     5        0:58:46   2:10:39.3 9:58 min/m      2:10:39.3 
117   224 Christopher LIZARDO    M 30-34     5        1:02:10   2:10:45.2 9:58 min/m      2:10:45.2 
118   345 Stephanie SALINAS      F 25-29     11       1:02:10   2:10:46.3 9:58 min/m      2:10:46.3 
119   199 Ashley KENNEDY         F 30-34     6        1:02:27   2:11:02.5 10:00 min/m     2:11:02.5 
120   108 James DOWD             M 60-64     2        1:03:46   2:11:10.5 10:00 min/m     2:11:10.5 
121   242 Anthony MARTIN         M 35-39     10       1:02:15   2:11:38.5 10:02 min/m     2:11:38.5 
122   99  John DIAZ              M 35-39     11       1:02:14   2:11:39.0 10:02 min/m     2:11:39.0 
123   188 Irvelt JACINTHE        M 30-34     6        1:03:08   2:12:06.6 10:05 min/m     2:12:06.6 
124   277 Matthew MONKOWSKI      M 40-44     16       1:03:14   2:12:06.9 10:05 min/m     2:12:06.9 
125   389 Caroline TORRES        F 35-39     15       1:02:45   2:12:17.8 10:05 min/m     2:12:17.8 
126   20  Jeremy BARBERA         M 35-39     12       0:58:57   2:12:51.7 10:08 min/m     2:12:51.7 
127   403 Terasa VASSALLO        F 25-29     12       0:59:15   2:14:54.0 10:17 min/m     2:14:54.0 
128   402 Kelly VASSALLO         F 25-29     13       0:59:15   2:14:54.3 10:17 min/m     2:14:54.3 
129   73  Lianna COCCHIOLA       F 25-29     14       1:05:32   2:14:57.6 10:18 min/m     2:14:57.6 
130   415 Andrew WALSH           M 30-34     7        1:03:57   2:16:15.7 10:24 min/m     2:16:15.7 
131   416 Mike WALSH             M 65-69     5        1:03:57   2:16:15.8 10:24 min/m     2:16:15.8 
132   195 Amanda KATTA           F 40-44     10       1:06:09   2:16:17.2 10:24 min/m     2:16:17.2 
133   336 Kristin RUESCH         F 40-44     11       0:00:00   2:16:17.2 10:24 min/m     2:16:17.2 
134   107 Kelly DONNELLY         F 30-34     7        1:02:15   2:16:21.9 10:24 min/m     2:16:21.9 
135   218 Leonardo LATOUCHE      M 65-69     6        0:59:31   2:16:27.7 10:25 min/m     2:16:27.7 
136   437 Jana MORAN             F 45-49     6        1:03:49   2:16:40.5 10:25 min/m     2:16:40.5 
137   475 Patrick WHITE          M 45-49     6        0:59:06   2:16:43.2 10:26 min/m     2:16:43.2 
138   388 Vincent TIENIBER JR    M 40-44     17       1:02:00   2:16:50.5 10:26 min/m     2:16:50.5 
139   66  David CHUNG            M 50-54     8        1:05:03   2:17:28.9 10:29 min/m     2:17:28.9 
140   286 Allen NG               M 50-54     9        0:00:00   2:17:29.1 10:29 min/m     2:17:29.1 
141   24  Ann BARRY              F 40-44     12       1:05:14   2:17:31.1 10:29 min/m     2:17:31.1 
142   341 Diana SAADAT           F 35-39     16       1:05:14   2:17:31.2 10:29 min/m     2:17:31.2 
143   236 Paul MALONE            M 40-44     18       0:59:43   2:18:13.4 10:33 min/m     2:18:13.4 
144   211 Tyler KROLIKOWSKI      M 25-29     5        1:04:53   2:18:29.8 10:34 min/m     2:18:29.8 
145   445 Steven GIUSTINO        M 25-29     6        1:04:53   2:18:29.9 10:34 min/m     2:18:29.9 
146   351 Jill SCHNEIDER         F 50-54     7        1:05:20   2:19:29.1 10:38 min/m     2:19:29.1 
147   102 Armand DIESSO          M 45-49     7        1:05:23   2:19:45.2 10:40 min/m     2:19:45.2 
148   318 Juli PUGLISI           F 45-49     7        1:05:18   2:21:34.2 10:48 min/m     2:21:34.2 
149   359 Danielle SHERIDAN      F 25-29     15       1:01:20   2:21:46.0 10:49 min/m     2:21:46.0 
150   474 Carolin PAIDOUSSIS     F 50-54     8        1:07:04   2:22:05.8 10:50 min/m     2:22:05.8 
151   95  Anna DELLARATTA        F 25-29     16       1:07:47   2:22:14.7 10:51 min/m     2:22:14.7 
152   363 Carolyn SILVERS        F 55-59     1        1:06:09   2:22:49.1 10:54 min/m     2:22:49.1 
153   113 Erin EASTERWOOD        F 19-24     5        1:07:10   2:23:12.3 10:55 min/m     2:23:12.3 
154   174 Charlene HENRY         F 40-44     13       0:00:00   2:23:48.9 10:58 min/m     2:23:48.9 
155   36  Kate BONGIORNO         F 45-49     8        1:07:50   2:25:54.8 11:08 min/m     2:25:54.8 
156   11  Brigid ANGELINI        F 25-29     17       1:07:44   2:25:58.9 11:08 min/m     2:25:58.9 
157   396 J.T. URRARO            M 25-29     7        1:02:49   2:26:04.5 11:09 min/m     2:26:04.5 
158   346 Jessica SANNA          F 30-34     8        1:05:40   2:26:14.8 11:09 min/m     2:26:14.8 
159   185 Cania INFANTE          F 40-44     14       1:04:41   2:27:44.2 11:16 min/m     2:27:44.2 
160   6   Megan ALAGNA           F 40-44     15       1:08:19   2:27:48.4 11:16 min/m     2:27:48.4 
161   166 Tammy HABER            F 45-49     9        1:09:27   2:27:54.3 11:17 min/m     2:27:54.3 
162   8   David ALLINGER         M 35-39     13       1:09:28   2:28:08.7 11:18 min/m     2:28:08.7 
163   16  Brian AXMAN            M 40-44     19       1:09:28   2:28:29.5 11:20 min/m     2:28:29.5 
164   249 Anthony MAZZURCO       M 70-74     1        1:07:10   2:29:30.9 11:24 min/m     2:29:30.9 
165   243 Mariana MARTINEZ       F 25-29     18       1:09:26   2:29:55.8 11:26 min/m     2:29:55.8 
166   5   Evie AGUIAR            F 45-49     10       1:07:54   2:29:59.1 11:26 min/m     2:29:59.1 
167   83  Suzanne CORRIE DEL-CID F 60-64     2        1:10:32   2:30:32.7 11:29 min/m     2:30:32.7 
168   177 Laurence HITCHENS      M 50-54     10       0:00:00   2:31:00.7 11:31 min/m     2:31:00.7 
169   68  Regina CIALONE         F 40-44     16       1:07:43   2:31:01.3 11:31 min/m     2:31:01.3 
170   280 Chris MOZER            M 55-59     6        1:07:42   2:31:01.5 11:31 min/m     2:31:01.5 
171   115 Michele EBNER          F 25-29     19       1:02:41   2:31:25.8 11:33 min/m     2:31:25.8 
172   42  Aimee BOWE             F 25-29     20       1:08:16   2:31:50.8 11:35 min/m     2:31:50.8 
173   440 George DECATREL        M 50-54     11       1:12:10   2:33:59.8 11:45 min/m     2:33:59.8 
174   439 Corinne CAPONE         F 50-54     9        1:12:10   2:33:59.8 11:45 min/m     2:33:59.8 
175   381 Kaitie SUTHERLAND      F 25-29     21       0:00:00   2:34:29.0 11:47 min/m     2:34:29.0 
176   470 Jodi RECORD            F 45-49     11       1:11:27   2:35:40.3 11:53 min/m     2:35:40.3 
177   10  Erin ANDREWS           F 45-49     12       1:08:28   2:36:25.3 11:56 min/m     2:36:25.3 
178   133 Jackie FOGLIA          F 55-59     2        0:00:00   2:36:58.8 11:58 min/m     2:36:58.8 
179   295 Jessica OSTROWSKI      F 30-34     9        1:10:03   2:37:02.6 11:59 min/m     2:37:02.6 
180   220 Gary LEUIS             M 40-44     20       1:05:15   2:38:01.7 12:03 min/m     2:38:01.7 
181   366 Brittany SKRYPEK       F 30-34     10       1:09:58   2:39:04.5 12:08 min/m     2:39:04.5 
182   313 Julianne POSTIGLIONE   F 30-34     11       1:08:20   2:40:41.5 12:15 min/m     2:40:41.5 
183   317 Yvette PUENTES         F 50-54     10       1:09:20   2:41:09.6 12:18 min/m     2:41:09.6 
184   245 Catherine MASLAN       F 30-34     12       1:15:17   2:41:13.9 12:18 min/m     2:41:13.9 
185   454 Lynne LEMIEUX          F 40-44     17       1:12:00   2:42:23.1 12:23 min/m     2:42:23.1 
186   455 Ronda PATTON-MESIDOR   F 45-49     13       1:13:05   2:42:23.3 12:23 min/m     2:42:23.3 
187   329 Hugo RODRIGUES         M 35-39     14       1:12:45   2:42:42.2 12:25 min/m     2:42:42.2 
188   105 Dania DOMINGUEZ        F 40-44     18       1:12:49   2:43:24.5 12:28 min/m     2:43:24.5 
189   153 Rebecca GIGLIOTTI      F 25-29     22       1:08:05   2:47:56.7 12:49 min/m     2:47:56.7 
190   152 Jessica GIGLIOTTI      F 25-29     23       1:09:10   2:47:56.8 12:49 min/m     2:47:56.8 
191   399 Warren VANDEWATER      M 65-69     7        1:19:27   2:49:27.6 12:56 min/m     2:49:27.6 
192   137 Ronald FRIEDMAN        M 75+       1        0:50:15   2:50:05.9 12:59 min/m     2:50:05.9 
193   92  Vincent DEL-CID        M 65-69     8        0:50:15   2:50:08.8 12:59 min/m     2:50:08.8 
194   373 Kathleen SPARACIN      F 35-39     17       1:14:16   2:50:09.8 12:59 min/m     2:50:09.8 
195   134 Kris FOOTE             M 35-39     15       1:14:46   2:59:54.9 13:44 min/m     2:59:54.9 
196   309 Jill PEX               F 55-59     3        0:00:00   3:08:13.8 14:22 min/m     3:08:13.8 
      114 Matthew EBNER                                         1:20:26.0 6:08 min/m      1:20:26.0 
      104 Christopher DIPAOLA                                   1:25:44.6 6:32 min/m      1:25:44.6 
      164 Christopher GRUNDBERG                                 1:28:17.8 6:44 min/m      1:28:17.8 
      18  Amanda BAKER                                          1:34:07.9 7:11 min/m      1:34:07.9 
      230 Eileen LYNCH                                          1:34:08.1 7:11 min/m      1:34:08.1 
      304 Skylar PASTOR                               0:48:18   1:40:36.2 7:40 min/m      1:40:36.2 
      159 Nicole GRADY                                          2:11:39.9 10:03 min/m     2:11:39.9 
      60  Christina CARPENTER                         1:26:42                                       
      150 Laura GIARDINO                              1:26:42                                       


F 19-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Skylar PASTOR     304 24          F               1:40:36.2 
1     Emma CHARRON      64  23  46      F               1:55:16.5 
2     Megan MCCARTHY    252 24  78      F               2:01:14.0 
3     Caroline ROBINSON 328 24  94      F               2:04:04.8 
4     Renee RUSSO       337 24  109     F               2:07:45.0 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Amanda BAKER       18  26          F               1:34:07.9 
1     Michelle CIVITELLA 72  25  27      F               1:46:01.5 
2     Marina PETTINICCHI 308 28  36      F               1:50:12.9 
3     Emilia SOUZA       371 28  41      F               1:52:46.4 
4     Lauren SOBEL       367 27  69      F               2:00:28.8 


F 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Hiromi NAMIKAWA    456 33  19      F               1:42:20.7 
2     Alanna MURRAY      282 34  25      F               1:43:43.6 
3     Amanda DE PIANO    90  31  77      F               2:01:11.3 
4     Laura SUCHOPAR     379 33  104     F               2:06:58.8 
5     Caitlin DEGIROLAMO 471 30  112     F               2:08:07.6 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Diana BROWN      47  37  21      F               1:43:00.3 
2     Cara TALENTO     383 39  26      F               1:45:10.7 
3     Kristina BROCATO 46  35  29      F               1:46:43.2 
4     Margaret UTSET   397 38  39      F               1:51:31.1 
5     Jennifer ABREU   2   35  40      F               1:51:36.3 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Seada ABAGARO    443 44  49      F               1:56:23.6 
2     Laura PARIS      301 42  59      F               1:59:05.6 
3     Julie VODOLA     412 42  61      F               1:59:29.1 
4     Kimberly DELANEY 94  41  70      F               2:00:30.1 
5     Tracey REYHANI   321 44  73      F               2:00:41.9 


F 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Nicole GRADY        159 49          F               2:11:39.9 
      Christina CARPENTER 60  45          F                         
1     Stacey CAGGIANO     52  49  75      F               2:01:00.0 
2     Jen MODICA          274 48  93      F               2:04:04.4 
3     Karen MOGAVERO      275 45  99      F               2:05:15.9 


F 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Dana HARTMAN        171 53  42      F               1:53:16.2 
2     Kelly RINI          326 53  60      F               1:59:15.4 
3     Keri GREENE-MASKELL 162 51  67      F               1:59:57.5 
4     Jodi SEITLER        355 52  71      F               2:00:32.1 
5     Carol CHEN          65  52  88      F               2:03:22.1 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Eileen LYNCH    230 58          F               1:34:08.1 
1     Carolyn SILVERS 363 59  152     F               2:22:49.1 
2     Jackie FOGLIA   133 55  178     F               2:36:58.8 
3     Jill PEX        309 57  196     F               3:08:13.8 


F 60-64
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Caroline CHANT         63  60  65      F               1:59:45.2 
2     Suzanne CORRIE DEL-CID 83  60  167     F               2:30:32.7 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Pamela ERICKSON 123 66  102     F               2:06:14.3 


F 75+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
      Laura GIARDINO 150 75          F                    


M 19-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Matthew EBNER    114 24          M               1:20:26.0 
1     Stephen DANTONIO 87  24  14      M               1:40:18.4 


M 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Christopher DIPAOLA 104 26          M               1:25:44.6 
1     Robert RIVERA       465 28  5       M               1:37:22.4 
2     Paul DONAT          106 29  24      M               1:43:42.0 
3     Kyle MCLAUGHLIN     261 27  79      M               2:01:33.3 
4     Christopher KENEDY  198 26  110     M               2:07:45.4 


M 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Keith MASSO         246 34  8       M               1:38:33.4 
2     Edgar DIAZ          98  30  9       M               1:38:52.5 
3     Michael LONG        226 33  15      M               1:40:29.3 
4     Francis BARONE      23  31  30      M               1:47:43.6 
5     Christopher LIZARDO 224 32  117     M               2:10:45.2 


M 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Christopher GRUNDBERG 164 38          M               1:28:17.8 
1     Daniel BRASS          45  39  7       M               1:37:45.2 
2     Brian HOPPE           180 39  22      M               1:43:07.8 
3     Sean KNAPP            208 36  32      M               1:48:28.2 
4     Michael CIARDULLO     69  36  33      M               1:48:33.7 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Trent HAMPTON  169 42  4       M               1:29:59.1 
2     Colin DELANEY  93  41  6       M               1:37:23.2 
3     Peter HASEMANN 173 41  17      M               1:41:28.1 
4     Rob JONES      442 43  18      M               1:41:34.5 
5     Victor MAURO   438 44  23      M               1:43:12.0 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kevin SCHWARTZ   353 45  16      M               1:40:51.7 
2     Carl FALCONE     126 48  45      M               1:55:06.6 
3     Joshua YOUNG     424 47  54      M               1:57:07.2 
4     Christopher TURK 394 45  56      M               1:57:22.5 
5     Keith BEDELL     27  48  58      M               1:58:48.0 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ken ENGASSER     121 51  11      M               1:39:14.1 
2     Rob DEVINNEY     461 50  20      M               1:42:48.0 
3     Chris RICHARDSON 323 50  35      M               1:49:29.8 
4     Michael MCMILLIN 262 51  43      M               1:53:46.7 
5     Sven GIERLINGER  151 50  63      M               1:59:32.4 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brian FALLON   127 59  52      M               1:56:44.4 
2     Paul D'ELISA   434 58  55      M               1:57:19.6 
3     Michael HUNTER 184 59  64      M               1:59:34.7 
4     Keith DRAYER   110 56  80      M               2:01:54.7 
5     Bill WEISFELD  446 55  85      M               2:03:02.1 


M 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Howard ROTHENBERG 334 60  68      M               2:00:12.7 
2     James DOWD        108 63  120     M               2:11:10.5 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bill MCDERMOTT 253 65  34      M               1:48:49.4 
2     John ERICKSON  122 68  74      M               2:00:54.2 
3     Chuck OTTO     296 65  105     M               2:06:58.8 
4     Dave PEX       476 67  107     M               2:07:36.3 
5     Mike WALSH     416 65  131     M               2:16:15.8 


M 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Anthony MAZZURCO 249 72  164     M               2:29:30.9 


M 75+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ronald FRIEDMAN 137 76  192     M               2:50:05.9 


Top3 Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jaclyn ZUCCARO 430 40  10      F               1:39:07.5 
2     Emily MITARO   273 32  12      F               1:39:37.3 
3     Katie MCCABE   250 33  13      F               1:39:53.9 


Top3 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michael BERGER  31  33  1       M               1:19:55.2 
2     Thomas MIHAILIN 269 25  2       M               1:20:03.1 
3     Alex ELETTO     120 24  3       M               1:20:58.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.