Results For
Northwell Health Great South Bay Run

Bay Shore, NY 11706
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Division    Division Chip      Pace (net time) Clock     
                                              Place    Time                      Time      
===== === ======================= =========== ======== ========= =============== ========= 
1     481 Dan WALLACE             Top3 Male   1        0:39:32.2 6:22 min/m      0:55:02.2 
2     13  Frank ARCURI JR         Top3 Male   2        0:40:13.0 6:29 min/m      0:55:43.0 
3     432 Julian FRANZ            Top3 Male   3        0:42:08.5 6:47 min/m      0:57:38.5 
4     387 Harrison THOMAS         M 25-29     1        0:44:34.2 7:11 min/m      1:00:04.2 
5     466 Al DOSSANTOS            M 45-49     1        0:44:47.1 7:13 min/m      1:00:17.1 
6     285 John NAUGHTON           M 25-29     2        0:45:05.4 7:16 min/m      1:00:35.4 
7     140 Deborah GARBACKI        Top3 Female 1        0:45:19.3 7:18 min/m      1:00:49.3 
8     421 Zak WRIGHT              M 45-49     2        0:45:19.3 7:18 min/m      1:00:49.3 
9     235 Ssuarlin MALDONADO      M 35-39     1        0:48:33.3 7:49 min/m      1:04:03.3 
10    278 Lisa MORAN              Top3 Female 2        0:48:50.5 7:52 min/m      1:04:20.5 
11    447 Kathleen BOLIN          Top3 Female 3        0:48:57.8 7:53 min/m      1:04:27.8 
12    292 George OLTEANU          M 35-39     2        0:49:53.9 8:02 min/m      1:05:23.9 
13    458 Trisha SICURELLA        F 40-44     1        0:50:13.6 8:06 min/m      1:05:43.6 
14    462 Christopher FERRARO     M 45-49     3        0:51:44.6 8:20 min/m      1:07:14.6 
15    124 Robert ESPOSITO         M 50-54     1        0:52:09.8 8:24 min/m      1:07:39.8 
16    284 Jack NAUGHTON           M 60-64     1        0:52:19.9 8:26 min/m      1:07:49.9 
17    352 Alison SCHWARTZ         F 40-44     2        0:52:23.0 8:26 min/m      1:07:53.0 
18    435 Jackie WARREN           F 25-29     1        0:53:08.5 8:34 min/m      1:08:38.5 
19    227 Riki LORENZO            M 19-24     1        0:53:09.4 8:34 min/m      1:08:39.4 
20    197 Christopher KELLY       M 30-34     1        0:53:30.0 8:37 min/m      1:09:00.0 
21    441 Douglas GRAHAM          M 60-64     2        0:53:40.9 8:39 min/m      1:09:10.9 
22    268 Doug MEYER              M 65-69     1        0:53:46.8 8:40 min/m      1:09:16.8 
23    146 Jennifer GENNOSA        F 40-44     3        0:53:47.6 8:40 min/m      1:09:17.6 
24    237 Lynda MANISCALCO        F 40-44     4        0:53:58.1 8:42 min/m      1:09:28.1 
25    374 Shannon SPENCE          F 40-44     5        0:54:03.8 8:43 min/m      1:09:33.8 
26    448 Grant RADTKE            M 65-69     2        0:54:08.1 8:43 min/m      1:09:38.1 
27    425 Renee ZEOLI             F 35-39     1        0:54:28.0 8:47 min/m      1:09:58.0 
28    239 Jose MARINO             M 30-34     2        0:54:33.0 8:47 min/m      1:10:03.0 
29    219 Peter LEHMANN           M 35-39     3        0:54:53.6 8:51 min/m      1:10:23.6 
30    391 Heather TRUE            F 40-44     6        0:55:01.7 8:52 min/m      1:10:31.7 
31    213 Julia LAMM              F 40-44     7        0:55:15.9 8:54 min/m      1:10:45.9 
32    155 Tim GILMARTIN           M 19-24     2        0:55:53.2 9:00 min/m      1:11:23.2 
33    452 Lorraine BROWNE         F 50-54     1        0:55:58.6 9:01 min/m      1:11:28.6 
34    413 Maxx VOGELSBERG         M 25-29     3        0:56:06.9 9:03 min/m      1:11:36.9 
35    271 John MILLER             M 55-59     1        0:56:10.6 9:03 min/m      1:11:40.6 
36    240 Justin MARKS            M 35-39     4        0:56:13.6 9:04 min/m      1:11:43.6 
37    306 Chris PEPPE             M 25-29     4        0:56:17.1 9:04 min/m      1:11:47.1 
38    130 Adriel FERNANDEZ        M 30-34     3        0:56:17.1 9:04 min/m      1:11:47.1 
39    325 Christine RICHTER       F 45-49     1        0:56:18.6 9:04 min/m      1:11:48.6 
40    302 John PARK               M 40-44     1        0:56:31.8 9:07 min/m      1:12:01.8 
41    453 Andrea HERNANDEZ        F 35-39     2        0:56:32.9 9:07 min/m      1:12:02.9 
42    70  Thomas CIAVARELLA       M 19-24     3        0:56:46.0 9:09 min/m      1:12:16.0 
43    62  Jean-Claude CESAR       M 30-34     4        0:57:18.7 9:14 min/m      1:12:48.7 
44    32  Alex BERLINGIERI        M 30-34     5        0:57:36.7 9:17 min/m      1:13:06.7 
45    33  Alexandra BIONDI        F 25-29     2        0:57:39.4 9:17 min/m      1:13:09.4 
46    358 Saumya SHARMA           F 35-39     3        0:57:42.7 9:18 min/m      1:13:12.7 
47    100 Lucy DIBENEDETTO        F 19-24     1        0:57:43.3 9:18 min/m      1:13:13.3 
48    320 Michael RENNA           M 30-34     6        0:57:48.9 9:19 min/m      1:13:18.9 
49    48  Jennifer BRUSSOW        F 30-34     1        0:57:56.5 9:20 min/m      1:13:26.5 
50    335 Ilonia ROZO-FORERO      F 50-54     2        0:58:05.0 9:22 min/m      1:13:35.0 
51    272 Mike MILLER             M 50-54     2        0:58:16.0 9:23 min/m      1:13:46.0 
52    232 Jacqueline MAHER        F 40-44     8        0:58:24.7 9:25 min/m      1:13:54.7 
53    479 Tavis MURRAY            M 35-39     5        0:58:56.3 9:30 min/m      1:14:26.3 
54    160 Cassidy GRECO           F 19-24     2        0:59:03.9 9:31 min/m      1:14:33.9 
55    420 Julie WRIGHT            F 40-44     9        0:59:20.6 9:34 min/m      1:14:50.6 
56    116 Paul EDGECOMB           M 55-59     2        0:59:50.5 9:39 min/m      1:15:20.5 
57    75  James COLASACCO         M 55-59     3        1:00:49.4 9:48 min/m      1:16:19.4 
58    51  Kyle BZDYK              M 19-24     4        1:01:01.1 9:50 min/m      1:16:31.1 
59    444 Kathleen JONES          F 35-39     4        1:01:14.2 9:52 min/m      1:16:44.2 
60    372 Wanessa SOUZA           F 40-44     10       1:01:27.2 9:54 min/m      1:16:57.2 
61    459 Michael SICURELLA       M 40-44     2        1:01:31.4 9:55 min/m      1:17:01.4 
62    429 Adam ZIPPER             M 55-59     4        1:01:33.3 9:55 min/m      1:17:03.3 
63    477 Kristina FUNARO         F 35-39     5        1:01:36.3 9:56 min/m      1:17:06.3 
64    417 Ray WALSH               M 60-64     3        1:02:31.5 10:05 min/m     1:18:01.5 
65    386 Joseph TETONIC          M 50-54     3        1:02:39.0 10:06 min/m     1:18:09.0 
66    167 Tyler HACKETT           M 25-29     5        1:02:39.0 10:06 min/m     1:18:09.0 
67    322 Elaine RICHARDS         F 50-54     3        1:02:40.0 10:06 min/m     1:18:10.0 
68    40  Jennifer BOSCO          F 35-39     6        1:02:49.4 10:07 min/m     1:18:19.4 
69    101 Brent DIENER            M 45-49     4        1:02:51.7 10:08 min/m     1:18:21.7 
70    265 Martin MEEHAN           M 70-74     1        1:02:55.7 10:08 min/m     1:18:25.7 
71    103 Amanda DIOLOSA          F 19-24     3        1:03:00.8 10:09 min/m     1:18:30.8 
72    128 Mikhail FEDURIN         M 50-54     4        1:03:25.1 10:13 min/m     1:18:55.1 
73    131 Nikki FERRARA           F 30-34     2        1:03:38.4 10:15 min/m     1:19:08.4 
74    365 Harmony SKILLMAN        F 40-44     11       1:03:40.1 10:16 min/m     1:19:10.1 
75    354 Dina SCOTT              F 40-44     12       1:03:56.9 10:18 min/m     1:19:26.9 
76    206 Danielle KIRSCHENHEITER F 30-34     3        1:03:58.7 10:19 min/m     1:19:28.7 
77    270 Elizabeth MILLER        F 50-54     4        1:04:09.0 10:20 min/m     1:19:39.0 
78    258 Alexandra MCGUIRE       F 25-29     3        1:04:17.4 10:22 min/m     1:19:47.4 
79    384 Maria TAVERAS           F 45-49     2        1:04:24.0 10:23 min/m     1:19:54.0 
80    457 Aimee NEUMAN            F 30-34     4        1:04:26.8 10:23 min/m     1:19:56.8 
81    436 Donna FALCONE           F 45-49     3        1:04:34.5 10:24 min/m     1:20:04.5 
82    79  Jon CORAL               M 30-34     7        1:04:42.5 10:26 min/m     1:20:12.5 
83    276 Shawn MOMTAHEN          M 70-74     2        1:04:47.2 10:26 min/m     1:20:17.2 
84    71  Michael CIVITELLA       M 55-59     5        1:04:52.9 10:27 min/m     1:20:22.9 
85    30  Jennifer BENDERSKY      F 25-29     4        1:05:08.0 10:30 min/m     1:20:38.0 
86    316 Nicole PRUNIER          F 40-44     13       1:05:12.5 10:31 min/m     1:20:42.5 
87    19  Andrea BAMBACE          F 50-54     5        1:05:12.8 10:31 min/m     1:20:42.8 
88    460 Margaret DIXON          F 50-54     6        1:05:29.8 10:33 min/m     1:20:59.8 
89    468 Matthew BYRNE           M 60-64     4        1:05:30.1 10:33 min/m     1:21:00.1 
90    407 Janine VENDETTO         F 50-54     7        1:05:32.5 10:34 min/m     1:21:02.5 
91    248 Danielle MAURO          F 35-39     7        1:05:33.4 10:34 min/m     1:21:03.4 
92    433 Michelle HYERS          F 35-39     8        1:05:46.6 10:36 min/m     1:21:16.6 
93    14  Alfredo ASCENCIO        M 50-54     5        1:06:08.6 10:40 min/m     1:21:38.6 
94    451 Deanna VERBOUWENS       F 50-54     8        1:06:11.1 10:40 min/m     1:21:41.1 
95    157 Rene GOMEZ              M 40-44     3        1:06:13.4 10:40 min/m     1:21:43.4 
96    362 Jennifer SHORT          F 40-44     14       1:06:20.1 10:41 min/m     1:21:50.1 
97    22  Joseph BARCIA           M 40-44     4        1:06:24.4 10:42 min/m     1:21:54.4 
98    135 Laurie FORD             F 45-49     4        1:06:43.9 10:45 min/m     1:22:13.9 
99    15  Krystal ASCENCIO        F 45-49     5        1:07:11.7 10:50 min/m     1:22:41.7 
100   299 Daiva PAGAC             F 35-39     9        1:07:14.8 10:50 min/m     1:22:44.8 
101   82  Nicholas CORONEL        M 35-39     6        1:07:29.8 10:53 min/m     1:22:59.8 
102   324 Joel RICHARDSON         M 40-44     5        1:08:27.0 11:02 min/m     1:23:57.0 
103   327 Cassandra ROBERTS       F 14-18     1        1:08:50.4 11:06 min/m     1:24:20.4 
104   478 Virginia PUGLIESE       F 45-49     6        1:09:03.6 11:08 min/m     1:24:33.6 
105   410 Kevin VESEY             M 65-69     3        1:09:09.3 11:09 min/m     1:24:39.3 
106   288 Linda O'BRIEN           F 50-54     9        1:10:09.4 11:18 min/m     1:25:39.4 
107   418 Kofi WHITE              M 30-34     8        1:10:23.1 11:21 min/m     1:25:53.1 
108   49  Diane BUSCAGLIA         F 65-69     1        1:10:56.6 11:26 min/m     1:26:26.6 
109   91  Sarah DEGENNARO         F 35-39     10       1:11:24.8 11:31 min/m     1:26:54.8 
110   398 Joanne UTZMAN           F 55-59     1        1:11:25.0 11:31 min/m     1:26:55.0 
111   154 Raisa GILMARTIN         F 55-59     2        1:11:30.5 11:32 min/m     1:27:00.5 
112   360 Carol SHERLOCK          F 55-59     3        1:11:47.9 11:34 min/m     1:27:17.9 
113   37  Michelle BONURA         F 65-69     2        1:11:56.3 11:36 min/m     1:27:26.3 
114   333 April ROSEQUIST         F 45-49     7        1:12:16.3 11:39 min/m     1:27:46.3 
115   234 Allison MAILAND         F 30-34     5        1:12:51.8 11:45 min/m     1:28:21.8 
116   449 Edward GARFINKEL        M 65-69     4        1:12:58.4 11:46 min/m     1:28:28.4 
117   203 Jen KESSENICH           F 50-54     10       1:13:12.1 11:48 min/m     1:28:42.1 
118   196 Teresa KELLE            F 50-54     11       1:13:48.7 11:54 min/m     1:29:18.7 
119   347 Jose SARTORIO           M 55-59     6        1:14:05.2 11:56 min/m     1:29:35.2 
120   222 Janine LEUTE            F 45-49     8        1:14:32.2 12:01 min/m     1:30:02.2 
121   463 Raymond  R GRIMES       M 50-54     6        1:15:06.4 12:06 min/m     1:30:36.4 
122   293 Kerri OROURKE           F 40-44     15       1:15:34.8 12:11 min/m     1:31:04.8 
123   294 T. OROURKE              M 7-13      1        1:15:35.2 12:11 min/m     1:31:05.2 
124   178 Robert HOLLAND          M 55-59     7        1:16:45.6 12:22 min/m     1:32:15.6 
125   305 Lisa PEDOTA             F 45-49     9        1:16:58.1 12:24 min/m     1:32:28.1 
126   319 Holly PYKE-BROWN        F 50-54     12       1:17:06.0 12:26 min/m     1:32:36.0 
127   409 Charlene VESEY          F 65-69     3        1:17:35.4 12:30 min/m     1:33:05.4 
128   406 Ana VELEZ               F 40-44     16       1:17:38.4 12:31 min/m     1:33:08.4 
129   12  Frank ARCURI            M 60-64     5        1:19:12.9 12:46 min/m     1:34:42.9 
130   118 Sarah EHRLICH           F 25-29     5        1:19:18.9 12:47 min/m     1:34:48.9 
131   144 Kristen GARLAND         F 25-29     6        1:19:18.9 12:47 min/m     1:34:48.9 
132   392 Nicole TUCHMAN          F 40-44     17       1:20:04.2 12:54 min/m     1:35:34.2 
133   350 Kim SCHAROFF            F 45-49     10       1:20:09.3 12:55 min/m     1:35:39.3 
134   142 Sharon GARFINKEL        F 60-64     1        1:20:21.7 12:57 min/m     1:35:51.7 
135   9   Kristina ANDERSON       F 55-59     4        1:23:28.2 13:27 min/m     1:38:58.2 
136   191 Christina JONES         F 35-39     11       1:24:15.3 13:35 min/m     1:39:45.3 
137   344 Steve SALDANA           M 60-64     6        1:24:20.7 13:36 min/m     1:39:50.7 
138   44  John BRANDSTETTER       M 55-59     8        1:24:23.9 13:36 min/m     1:39:53.9 
139   192 Vicki JONES             F 45-49     11       1:24:49.0 13:40 min/m     1:40:19.0 
140   450 Janice GARFINKEL        F 65-69     4        1:24:51.7 13:41 min/m     1:40:21.7 
141   189 Andree JOHNSON          F 70-74     1        1:28:02.2 14:11 min/m     1:43:32.2 
142   390 Colleen TRAINOR         F 60-64     2        1:30:01.5 14:31 min/m     1:45:31.5 
143   58  Donna CANTRELL          F 60-64     3        1:30:03.0 14:31 min/m     1:45:33.0 
144   67  Melissa CHUNG-SUAREZ    F 40-44     18       1:30:41.4 14:37 min/m     1:46:11.4 
145   80  Carol CORBITT           F 65-69     5        1:31:44.0 14:47 min/m     1:47:14.0 
146   201 Michael KENNEDY         M 45-49     5        1:32:54.9 14:59 min/m     1:48:24.9 
147   163 Elaine GRIMES           F 45-49     12       1:35:37.7 15:25 min/m     1:51:07.7 
148   156 Paul GINOCCHIO          M 40-44     6        2:06:49.3 20:27 min/m     2:22:19.3 
      469 Jeffrey BYRNE                                0:24:11.0 3:54 min/m      0:39:41.0 
      149 Kristie GERING                               0:30:09.4 4:51 min/m      0:45:39.4 


F 14-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Cassandra ROBERTS 327 15  103     F               1:08:50.4 


F 19-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lucy DIBENEDETTO 100 24  47      F               57:43.3   
2     Cassidy GRECO    160 24  54      F               59:03.9   
3     Amanda DIOLOSA   103 23  71      F               1:03:00.8 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jackie WARREN      435 29  18      F               53:08.5   
2     Alexandra BIONDI   33  28  45      F               57:39.4   
3     Alexandra MCGUIRE  258 28  78      F               1:04:17.4 
4     Jennifer BENDERSKY 30  25  85      F               1:05:08.0 
5     Sarah EHRLICH      118 26  130     F               1:19:18.9 


F 30-34
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Kristie GERING          149 33          F               30:09.4   
1     Jennifer BRUSSOW        48  34  49      F               57:56.5   
2     Nikki FERRARA           131 34  73      F               1:03:38.4 
3     Danielle KIRSCHENHEITER 206 30  76      F               1:03:58.7 
4     Aimee NEUMAN            457 31  80      F               1:04:26.8 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Renee ZEOLI      425 39  27      F               54:28.0   
2     Andrea HERNANDEZ 453 35  41      F               56:32.9   
3     Saumya SHARMA    358 35  46      F               57:42.7   
4     Kathleen JONES   444 37  59      F               1:01:14.2 
5     Kristina FUNARO  477 39  63      F               1:01:36.3 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Trisha SICURELLA 458 43  13      F               50:13.6 
2     Alison SCHWARTZ  352 44  17      F               52:23.0 
3     Jennifer GENNOSA 146 43  23      F               53:47.6 
4     Lynda MANISCALCO 237 44  24      F               53:58.1 
5     Shannon SPENCE   374 44  25      F               54:03.8 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Christine RICHTER 325 49  39      F               56:18.6   
2     Maria TAVERAS     384 45  79      F               1:04:24.0 
3     Donna FALCONE     436 46  81      F               1:04:34.5 
4     Laurie FORD       135 49  98      F               1:06:43.9 
5     Krystal ASCENCIO  15  47  99      F               1:07:11.7 


F 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lorraine BROWNE    452 51  33      F               55:58.6   
2     Ilonia ROZO-FORERO 335 52  50      F               58:05.0   
3     Elaine RICHARDS    322 52  67      F               1:02:40.0 
4     Elizabeth MILLER   270 50  77      F               1:04:09.0 
5     Andrea BAMBACE     19  51  87      F               1:05:12.8 


F 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joanne UTZMAN     398 57  110     F               1:11:25.0 
2     Raisa GILMARTIN   154 58  111     F               1:11:30.5 
3     Carol SHERLOCK    360 59  112     F               1:11:47.9 
4     Kristina ANDERSON 9   55  135     F               1:23:28.2 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sharon GARFINKEL 142 60  134     F               1:20:21.7 
2     Colleen TRAINOR  390 60  142     F               1:30:01.5 
3     Donna CANTRELL   58  63  143     F               1:30:03.0 


F 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Diane BUSCAGLIA  49  66  108     F               1:10:56.6 
2     Michelle BONURA  37  68  113     F               1:11:56.3 
3     Charlene VESEY   409 67  127     F               1:17:35.4 
4     Janice GARFINKEL 450 65  140     F               1:24:51.7 
5     Carol CORBITT    80  66  145     F               1:31:44.0 


F 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Andree JOHNSON 189 70  141     F               1:28:02.2 


M 19-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Riki LORENZO      227 21  19      M               53:09.4   
2     Tim GILMARTIN     155 23  32      M               55:53.2   
3     Thomas CIAVARELLA 70  20  42      M               56:46.0   
4     Kyle BZDYK        51  23  58      M               1:01:01.1 


M 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Jeffrey BYRNE   469 28          M               24:11.0 
1     Harrison THOMAS 387 27  4       M               44:34.2 
2     John NAUGHTON   285 28  6       M               45:05.4 
3     Maxx VOGELSBERG 413 25  34      M               56:06.9 
4     Chris PEPPE     306 26  37      M               56:17.1 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christopher KELLY 197 33  20      M               53:30.0 
2     Jose MARINO       239 30  28      M               54:33.0 
3     Adriel FERNANDEZ  130 30  38      M               56:17.1 
4     Jean-Claude CESAR 62  31  43      M               57:18.7 
5     Alex BERLINGIERI  32  31  44      M               57:36.7 


M 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ssuarlin MALDONADO 235 37  9       M               48:33.3 
2     George OLTEANU     292 35  12      M               49:53.9 
3     Peter LEHMANN      219 36  29      M               54:53.6 
4     Justin MARKS       240 35  36      M               56:13.6 
5     Tavis MURRAY       479 35  53      M               58:56.3 


M 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     John PARK         302 43  40      M               56:31.8   
2     Michael SICURELLA 459 44  61      M               1:01:31.4 
3     Rene GOMEZ        157 42  95      M               1:06:13.4 
4     Joseph BARCIA     22  40  97      M               1:06:24.4 
5     Joel RICHARDSON   324 43  102     M               1:08:27.0 


M 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Al DOSSANTOS        466 48  5       M               44:47.1   
2     Zak WRIGHT          421 48  8       M               45:19.3   
3     Christopher FERRARO 462 46  14      M               51:44.6   
4     Brent DIENER        101 47  69      M               1:02:51.7 
5     Michael KENNEDY     201 48  146     M               1:32:54.9 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Robert ESPOSITO  124 51  15      M               52:09.8   
2     Mike MILLER      272 53  51      M               58:16.0   
3     Joseph TETONIC   386 54  65      M               1:02:39.0 
4     Mikhail FEDURIN  128 50  72      M               1:03:25.1 
5     Alfredo ASCENCIO 14  50  93      M               1:06:08.6 


M 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     John MILLER       271 59  35      M               56:10.6   
2     Paul EDGECOMB     116 58  56      M               59:50.5   
3     James COLASACCO   75  59  57      M               1:00:49.4 
4     Adam ZIPPER       429 59  62      M               1:01:33.3 
5     Michael CIVITELLA 71  56  84      M               1:04:52.9 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jack NAUGHTON  284 63  16      M               52:19.9   
2     Douglas GRAHAM 441 61  21      M               53:40.9   
3     Ray WALSH      417 60  64      M               1:02:31.5 
4     Matthew BYRNE  468 62  89      M               1:05:30.1 
5     Frank ARCURI   12  63  129     M               1:19:12.9 


M 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Doug MEYER       268 65  22      M               53:46.8   
2     Grant RADTKE     448 65  26      M               54:08.1   
3     Kevin VESEY      410 65  105     M               1:09:09.3 
4     Edward GARFINKEL 449 67  116     M               1:12:58.4 


M 7-13
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     T. OROURKE 294 11  123     M               1:15:35.2 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Martin MEEHAN  265 74  70      M               1:02:55.7 
2     Shawn MOMTAHEN 276 73  83      M               1:04:47.2 


Top3 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Deborah GARBACKI 140 41  7       F               45:19.3 
2     Lisa MORAN       278 49  10      F               48:50.5 
3     Kathleen BOLIN   447 30  11      F               48:57.8 


Top3 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dan WALLACE     481 37  1       M               39:32.2 
2     Frank ARCURI JR 13  31  2       M               40:13.0 
3     Julian FRANZ    432 22  3       M               42:08.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.